Quick Search

ISBN
Title
Description
Author
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Donald Kagan; Steven Ozment; Frank M. Turner Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 0023632623 / 9780023632624 The Western Heritage
Donald Kagan; Steven Ozment; Frank M. Turner Prentice Hall Hardcover Fair 0023632623 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May contain school stamp and student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 21.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 0023632623 / 9780023632624 The Western Heritage
Donald Kagan; Steven Ozment; Frank M. Turner Prentice Hall Hardcover Very Good 0023632623 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 25.44 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 0130277185 / 9780130277183 The Western Heritage (7th Edition)
Donald Kagan; Steven E. Ozment; Frank M. Turner Prentice Hall Hardcover Very Good 0130277185 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 44.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 0130277185 / 9780130277183 The Western Heritage (7th Edition)
Donald Kagan; Steven E. Ozment; Frank M. Turner Prentice Hall Hardcover Fair 0130277185 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May contain school stamp and student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 38.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 0131828568 / 9780131828568 The Western Heritage, Vol. 1: To 1740, Eighth Edition
Donald M. Kagan; Steven Ozment; Frank M. Turner; Donald Kagan Prentice Hall PAPERBACK Very Good 0131828568 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 62.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 0131828614 / 9780131828612 The Western Heritage, Vol. 2: Since 1648, Eighth Edition
Donald M. Kagan; Steven Ozment; Frank M. Turner; Donald Kagan Prentice Hall PAPERBACK Very Good 0131828614 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 61.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 0023632801 / 9780023632808 The Western Heritage: Since 1300
Donald Kagan; Steven Ozment; Frank M. Turner Prentice Hall Hardcover Fair 0023632801 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May contain school stamp and student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 21.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 0130277193 / 9780130277190 The Western Heritage: Since 1300 (7th Edition)
Donald Kagan; Steven Ozment; Frank M. Turner Prentice Hall Hardcover Fair 0130277193 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May contain school stamp and student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 30.29 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 0130277193 / 9780130277190 The Western Heritage: Since 1300 (7th Edition)
Donald Kagan; Steven Ozment; Frank M. Turner Prentice Hall Hardcover Very Good 0130277193 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 36.34 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 0131828622 / 9780131828629 The Western Heritage: Since 1648
Donald Kagan; Frank M. Turner; Steven E. Ozment Prentice Hall College Div PAPERBACK Very Good 0131828622 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 10.09 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 0136173837 / 9780136173830 Western Heritage, The, Combined
Donald Kagan; Steven E. Ozment; Frank M. Turner Prentice Hall College Div Hardcover Fair 0136173837 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May contain school stamp and student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 26.04 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 0136173837 / 9780136173830 Western Heritage, The, Combined
Donald Kagan; Steven E. Ozment; Frank M. Turner Prentice Hall College Div Hardcover Very Good 0136173837 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 31.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to sales@alphabookworks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie