Quick Search

ISBN
Title
Description
Author
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Lee Odell; Richard Vacca; Renee Hobbs; Judith L. Irvin Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 0030686733 / 9780030686733 Ate Elements of Language 2004 G 7
Lee Odell; Richard Vacca; Renee Hobbs; Judith L. Irvin Holt Hardcover Very Good 0030686733 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 25.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 0030687365 / 9780030687365 Elements Language Sixth Course Teacher S Edition
Lee Odell; Richard Vacca; Renee Hobbs Harcourt/Houghton Mifflin Hardcover Very Good 0030687365 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 0030547938 / 9780030547935 Elements of Language (Introductory Course) Annotated Teachers Edition
Lee Odell; Richard Vacca; Renee Hobbs; Judith H. Irvin Holt, Rinehart & Winston Hardcover Very Good 0030547938 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 0030992338 / 9780030992339 Elements of Language Developmental Language Skills, Sixth Course (Eolang 2009)
Judith L. Irwin; Lee Odell; Richard Vacca; Renee Hobbs; John Warriner Holt McDougal PAPERBACK Very Good 0030992338 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 8.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 0030995639 / 9780030995637 Elements of Language Think as a Writer: Interacitve Writing WorkText, Fourth Course: Grammar Practice for Chapters 1-19/Writing Practice for Chapters (Eolang 2009)
Judith L. Irwin; Lee Odell; Richard Vacca; Renee Hobbs; John Warriner Steck-Vaughn Company PAPERBACK Very Good 0030995639 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 8.51 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 0030995620 / 9780030995620 Elements of Language Think as a Writer: Interactive Grammar WorkText, Third Course: Grammar Practice for Chapters 1-20 & 21-28/Writing Practice for Chapters 1 (Eolang 2009)
Judith L. Irwin; Lee Odell; Richard Vacca; Renee Hobbs; John Warriner Holt McDougal PAPERBACK Very Good 0030995620 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 8.51 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 0030947375 / 9780030947377 Elements of Language, 4th Course, Teacher's Edition
Judith L. Irvin; Lee Odell; Richard Vacca; Renee Hobbs Holt, Rinehart, and Winston Hardcover Very Good 0030947375 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 003052668X / 9780030526688 Elements of Language, Fifth Course
Lee Odell; Richard Vacca; Renee Hobbs Holt McDougal Hardcover Very Good 003052668X MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 39.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 0030994179 / 9780030994173 Elements of Language, Grade 10 Grammar, Usage, and Mechanics Language Skills Practice: Holt Elements of Language Fourth Course (Eolang 2009)
Judith L. Irwin; Lee Odell; Richard Vacca; Renee Hobbs; John Warriner Holt McDougal PAPERBACK Very Good 0030994179 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 18.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 0030994829 / 9780030994821 Elements of Language, Grade 10 Vocabulary Workshop: Holt Traditions Vocabulary Workshop Fourth Course (Vocab Workshop 2009)
Judith L. Irwin; Lee Odell; Richard Vacca; Renee Hobbs; John Warriner Holt McDougal PAPERBACK Very Good 0030994829 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 10.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 0030991137 / 9780030991134 Elements of Language, Grade 11 Preparting for the Sat and Act: Holt Elements of Literature Fifth Course (Eolang 2009)
Judith L. Irwin; Lee Odell; Richard Vacca; Renee Hobbs; John Warriner Holt McDougal PAPERBACK Very Good 0030991137 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 9.04 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 0030994837 / 9780030994838 Elements of Language, Grade 11 Vocabulary Workshop: Holt Traditions Vocabualry Workshop Fifth Course (Vocab Workshop 2009)
Judith L. Irwin; Lee Odell; Richard Vacca; Renee Hobbs; John Warriner Holt McDougal PAPERBACK Very Good 0030994837 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 10.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 0030994845 / 9780030994845 Elements of Language, Grade 12 Vocabulary Workshop: Holt Traditions Vocabulary Workshop Sixth Course (Vocab Workshop 2009)
Judith L. Irwin; Lee Odell; Richard Vacca; Renee Hobbs; John Warriner Holt McDougal PAPERBACK Very Good 0030994845 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 10.31 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 003099196X / 9780030991967 Elements of Language, Grade 7 Developmental Language Skills: Holt Elements of Language First Course (Eolang 2009)
Judith L. Irwin; Lee Odell; Richard Vacca; Renee Hobbs; John Warriner Holt McDougal PAPERBACK Very Good 003099196X MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 9.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 0030994810 / 9780030994814 Elements of Language, Grade 9 Vocabulary Workshop: Holt Traditions Vocabulary Workshop Third Course (Vocab Workshop 2009)
Judith L. Irwin; Lee Odell; Richard Vacca; Renee Hobbs; John Warriner Holt McDougal PAPERBACK Very Good 0030994810 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 10.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 0030796830 / 9780030796838 Elements of Language: Fifth Course
Lee Odell; Richard Vacca; Renee Hobbs Holt Rinehart & Winston Hardcover Very Good 0030796830 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 49.33 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 003079692X / 9780030796920 Elements of Language: Fifth Course: Annotated Teacher's Edition
Lee Odell; Richard Vacca; Renee Hobbs Holt Rinehart & Winston Hardcover Very Good 003079692X MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 0030796784 / 9780030796784 Elements of Language: First Course
Lee Odell; Richard Vacca; Renee Hobbs; Judith L. Irvin Holt Rinehart & Winston Hardcover New 0030796784 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - New Condition - Never Used 
Price: 49.37 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 0030796784 / 9780030796784 Elements of Language: First Course
Lee Odell; Richard Vacca; Renee Hobbs; Judith L. Irvin Holt Rinehart & Winston Hardcover Very Good 0030796784 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 49.37 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 0030686644 / 9780030686641 Elements of Language: First Course
Renee Hobbs; Irwin; Lee Odell; Richard Vacca; John E. Warriner Holt Rinehart & Winston Hardcover Very Good 0030686644 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 41.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to sales@alphabookworks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie