Quick Search

ISBN
Title
Description
Author
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Gary B. Shelly; Thomas J. Cashman; Dolores Wells; Steven M. Freund Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 1423912411 / 9781423912415 Adobe Dreamweaver CS3: Complete Concepts and Techniques (Shelly Cashman Series)
Gary B. Shelly; Thomas J. Cashman; Dolores Wells; Steven M. Freund Course Technology PAPERBACK New 1423912411 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - New Condition - Never Used 
Price: 13.18 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 0137228694 / 9780137228690 Advertising: Principles and Practice
William Wells; John Burnett; Sandra E. Moriarty Prentice Hall College Div Hardcover Very Good 0137228694 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 59.51 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 0538695013 / 9780538695015 Computer Concepts Basics
Dolores Wells Pusins; Ann Ambrose Course Technology SPIRAL-BOUND Very Good 0538695013 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 24.83 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 0619055782 / 9780619055783 Computer Concepts BASICS (Book Only) (Sam 2007 Compatible Products)
Dolores Wells; Ann Ambrose Course Technology SPIRAL-BOUND Very Good 0619055782 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 1439078610 / 9781439078617 Computer Literacy BASICS: A Comprehensive Guide to IC3 (Origins)
Connie Morrison; Dolores Wells Course Technology PAPERBACK New 1439078610 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - New Condition - Never Used 
Price: 44.68 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 1429218266 / 9781429218269 Economics
Paul Krugman; Robin Wells Worth Publishers Hardcover New 1429218266 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - New Condition - Never Used 
Price: 68.27 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 0153507101 / 9780153507106 HBJ Mathematics Today Gold Level Grade 8
Janets S Abbott; David W Wells Harcourt Brace Jovanovich Hardcover Very Good 0153507101 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 0030064732 / 9780030064739 Holt Essential Mathematics
David W. Wells; Charlotte Evans Remaley; Ralph E. Roberts; F. Thompson Harcourt School Hardcover Very Good 0030064732 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 0030064732 / 9780030064739 Holt Essential Mathematics
David W. Wells; Charlotte Evans Remaley; Ralph E. Roberts; F. Thompson Harcourt School Hardcover Fair 0030064732 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May contain school stamp and student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 7.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 0619186038 / 9780619186036 IC3 BASICS: Internet and Computing Core Certification
Ann Ambrose; Marly Bergerud; Donald Busche; Connie Morrison; Dolores Wells Course Technology Hardcover Very Good 0619186038 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 32.83 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 071675228X / 9780716752288 Macroeconomics
Paul Krugman; Robin Wells Worth Publishers PAPERBACK Very Good 071675228X MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 56.73 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 1418859931 / 9781418859930 Macromedia Dreamweaver 8: Comprehensive Concepts and Techniques (Shelly Cashman)
Gary B. Shelly; Thomas J. Cashman; Dolores Wells; Steven M. Freund Course Technology PAPERBACK Very Good 1418859931 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 49.72 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 0619254939 / 9780619254933 Macromedia Dreamweaver MX 2004: Comprehensive Concepts (Shelly Cashman)
Gary B. Shelly; Thomas J. Cashman; Dolores Wells Course Technology PAPERBACK Fair 0619254939 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May contain school stamp and student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 25.02 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 0619254939 / 9780619254933 Macromedia Dreamweaver MX 2004: Comprehensive Concepts (Shelly Cashman)
Gary B. Shelly; Thomas J. Cashman; Dolores Wells Course Technology PAPERBACK Very Good 0619254939 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 30.03 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 0789565390 / 9780789565396 Macromedia Dreamweaver MX: Introductory Concepts and Techniques (Shelly Cashman)
Gary B. Shelly; Thomas J. Cashman; Dolores J. Wells Course Technology PAPERBACK Very Good 0789565390 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 17.44 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 0554010003 / 9780554010007 Mankind in the Making
H. G. Wells BiblioBazaar PAPERBACK Very Good 0554010003 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 88.51 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 0153507063 / 9780153507069 Mathematics Today: Grade 4/Orange
Janet S. Abbott; David W. Wells; Elizabeth H. Abbott Harcourt School Hardcover Very Good 0153507063 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 21.73 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 015350708X / 9780153507083 Mathematics Today: Grade 6/Brown
Janet S. Abbott; David W. Wells; Elizabeth H. Abbott Harcourt School Hardcover Very Good 015350708X MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 0673633837 / 9780673633835 Paso a Paso: Communicative Activity Blackline Masters, Level 1
Donna M. Bateman; Christine S. Wells Scott Foresman - Prentice Hall PAPERBACK Very Good 0673633837 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 0673207986 / 9780673207982 Projects for Proficiency
H. Barnett; K. Wells Pearson Education PAPERBACK Very Good 0673207986 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 22.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to sales@alphabookworks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie