Quick Search

ISBN
Title
Description
Author
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

James West Davidson Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 0133903036 / 9780133903034 A history of the Republic
James West Davidson Prentice Hall Very Good 0133903036 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 013363826X / 9780133638264 America History of Our Nation, Virginia Edition, student edition
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff Pearson Hardcover Very Good 013363826X MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 41.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 0132028123 / 9780132028127 America: History of Our Nation (Louisiana Edition)
James West Davidson Prentice Hall Hardcover Very Good 0132028123 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 46.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 0134322045 / 9780134322049 American Nation
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff Pearson Prentice Hall Hardcover Very Good 0134322045 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 12.83 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 0134322045 / 9780134322049 American Nation
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff Pearson Prentice Hall Hardcover Fair 0134322045 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May contain school stamp and student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 10.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 0205103782 / 9780205103782 Developing Writing Skills: Student Text
W. West Prentice Hall College Div Hardcover Very Good 0205103782 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 33.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 0133919625 / 9780133919622 History of the Republic 1986 United States to 1877 (Student Textbook)
James West Davidson; John E. Batchelor; Mark H. Lytle Prentice Hall Hardcover Very Good 0133919625 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 12.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 0133919625 / 9780133919622 History of the Republic 1986 United States to 1877 (Student Textbook)
James West Davidson; John E. Batchelor; Mark H. Lytle Prentice Hall Hardcover Fair 0133919625 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May contain school stamp and student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 10.33 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 1593183194 / 9781593183196 Language ! (The comprehensive Literacy Curriculum, volume 2)
Sopris West Sopris West Hardcover Very Good 1593183194 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 26.26 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 1593184328 / 9781593184322 Language! The Comprehensive Literacy Curriculum (3RD Edition Student Set Book B)
Sopris West Hardcover New 1593184328 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - New Condition - Never Used 
Price: 35.24 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 0883432676 / 9780883432679 McDougal, Littell literature: Orange level
Julie West Johnson McDougal, Littell Hardcover Very Good 0883432676 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 21.73 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 0070157995 / 9780070157996 Nation of Nations: A Narrative History of the American Republic, Volume II
James West Davidson; William E. Gienapp; Chistine Leigh Heyrman Mcgraw-Hill College PAPERBACK Fair 0070157995 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May contain school stamp and student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 1566379334 / 9781566379335 Nutrition and Fitness: Lifestyle Choice for Wellness
Dorothy F. West Goodheart-Willcox Co Hardcover Fair 1566379334 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May contain school stamp and student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 31.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 156637510X / 9781566375108 Nutrition and Fitness: Lifestyle Choices for Wellness
Dorothy F. West Goodheart-Wilcox Publisher Hardcover Very Good 156637510X MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 22.11 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 156637510X / 9781566375108 Nutrition and Fitness: Lifestyle Choices for Wellness
Dorothy F. West Goodheart-Wilcox Publisher Hardcover Fair 156637510X MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May contain school stamp and student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 18.42 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 1566375126 / 9781566375122 Nutrition and Fitness: Lifestyle Choices for Wellness
Dorothy F. West Goodheart-Willcox Pub PAPERBACK Very Good 1566375126 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 23.63 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 1566375118 / 9781566375115 Nutrition and Fitness: Student Activity Guide: Lifestyle Choices for Wellness
Dorothy F. West Goodheart-Wilcox Publisher PAPERBACK Very Good 1566375118 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 1566379342 / 9781566379342 Nutrition, Food, And Fitness
Dorothy F. West Goodheart-Willcox Pub PAPERBACK Very Good 1566379342 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 25.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 1590705289 / 9781590705285 Nutrition, Food, and Fitness Teacher's Wraparound Edition
Dorothy F. West Goodheart-Willcox Co Hardcover Very Good 1590705289 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 1566379350 / 9781566379359 Nutrition, Food, and Fitness: Student Activity Guide
Dorothy F. West Goodheart-Wilcox Publisher PAPERBACK Very Good 1566379350 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - Very Good Condition - May have writing or highlighting - May have school stamp - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to sales@alphabookworks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie